Transparency

Donations & Activity Report

Donations this month

Approximate monthly need to maintain budget: $76,711

AS OF November 17 2022 | $18,863
October 2022     
MEALSCurrent Mo.YTD Avg.YTD Total2021 Avg.2021 TOTAL
BREAKFAST10451001100115937115
LUNCH1441139213916104812547
SUPPER12621159115876948327
TOTAL3748355135514233528016
OTHER ASSISTANCE
Food Bank83737347558
CLOTHING163133133367806
TOTAL17117117061141364
SHELTER Provided
WOMEN (New)2620203669
CHILDREN (New)3329110
MEN (New)363332930357
TOTAL(New) SHELTER Guests657056136436
TOAL BED NIGHTS1656178516064118914263
AVG. NIGHTS/PERSON5357523839