Transparency

Donations & Activity Report

Donations this month

Approximate monthly need to maintain budget: $59,000

AS OF December 31 | $86,520.56
June 2021     
MEALSCurrent Mo.YTD Avg.YTD Total2020 Avg.2020 TOTAL
BREAKFAST5455303180109213099
LUNCH8961197718487710524
SUPPER624626375794311316
TOTAL20652354141212,91234939
OTHER ASSISTANCE
Food Bank78148761735
CLOTHING616337962744
TOTAL681448661231479
SHELTER Provided
WOMEN (New)15158816189
CHILDREN (New)3213335
MEN (New)292716123278
TOTAL(New) SHELTER Guests474726233400
TOAL BED NIGHTS106411536916101112136
AVG. NIGHTS/PERSON3538383233