Transparency

Donations & Activity Report

Donations this month

Approximate monthly need to maintain budget: $59,000

AS OF September 30 | $100,382
October 2020     
MEALSCurrent Mo.YTD Avg.YTD TotalFYE 2019Avg.FYE 2019TOTAL
BREAKFAST8041169116925726,868
LUNCH81388688591,08012,956
SUPPER88597597481,08613,031
TOTAL25023030302992,73832,855
OTHER ASSISTANCE
Food Bank114949024293
CLOTHING836564519230
TOTAL94114113553635
Shelter BENEVOLENCE
RENT-0-18
UTILITIES-0-11
Other Debt Relief-0213
TOTAL-12112
SHELTER Provided
WOMEN (New)101716612146
CHILDREN (New)9330442
MEN (New)232323418212
TOTAL(New) SHELTER Guests424343033400
TOAL BED NIGHTS12801210120951,34116,089
AVG. NIGHTS/PERSON4139434348