Transparency

Donations & Activity Report

Donations this month

Approximate monthly need to maintain budget: $59,000

AS OF September 30 | $100,382
September 2020     
MEALSCurrent Mo.YTD Avg.YTD TotalFYE 2019Avg.FYE 2019TOTAL
BREAKFAST805121010,8885726,868
LUNCH87689480461,08012,956
SUPPER92399589561,08613,031
TOTAL26043099278902,73832,855
OTHER ASSISTANCE
Food Bank1005347924293
CLOTHING716256219230
TOTAL171116104153635
Shelter BENEVOLENCE
RENT-0-18
UTILITIES-0-11
Other Debt Relief-0213
TOTAL-12112
SHELTER Provided
WOMEN (New)121715612146
CHILDREN (New)2221442
MEN (New)212321118212
TOTAL(New) SHELTER Guests354338833400
TOAL BED NIGHTS14011202108151,34116,089
AVG. NIGHTS/PERSON4640444348