Transparency

Donations & Activity Report

Donations this month

Approximate monthly need to maintain budget: $59,000

AS OF December 31 | $86,520.56
December 2020     
MEALSCurrent Mo.YTD Avg.YTD TotalFYE 2019Avg.FYE 2019TOTAL
BREAKFAST6611092130995726,868
LUNCH810877105251,08012,956
SUPPER799943113181,08613,031
TOTAL22702912349422,73832,855
OTHER ASSISTANCE
Food Bank146173524293
CLOTHING476274419230
TOTAL61123147953635
Shelter BENEVOLENCE
RENT-0-18
UTILITIES-0-11
Other Debt Relief-0213
TOTAL-12112
SHELTER Provided
WOMEN (New)181618912146
CHILDREN (New)0335442
MEN (New)292327818212
TOTAL(New) SHELTER Guests474250233400
TOAL BED NIGHTS13131011121281,34116,089
AVG. NIGHTS/PERSON4239334348